Service Center Customer Wait Time

Month30 Minutes or Less30 to 60 MinutesOver 60 Minutes
PercentValuePercentValuePercentValue
July 201763%131,17624%49,23213%26,556
August 201775%154,44326%53,60211%23,250
September 201763%131,34521%43,45911%21,983
October 201774%152,73222%44,6478%15,639
November 201770%143,98015%30,7934%8,456
December 201773%150,98910%20,2012%3,147
January 201882%169,2917%14,2151%1,698
February 201887%180,0066%12,9241%1,529
March 201862%128,44618%36,55912%25,757
April 201843%89,68921%43,81533%67,475
May 201857%117,03325%51,84628%58,394
June 201870%145,09625%50,89515%31,654